CLASIFICACIÓN X CARRERA DEL PISTO

 

1º FRANCISCO ROMERO ROMERO 17´06
2º JOSE ANTONIO RUBIO MUÑOZ 17´17
3º PABLO SOSA BURGOS 17´20
4º NICOLAS CASTILLO MEDINA 17´23
5º JAVIER SANCHEZ GOMEZ 17´48
6º RAUL CHICANO PALOMO 18´19
7º ANDRES HAYAR FARIÑAS 18´50
8º JORGE LUIS GARCIA BELTRAN 19´02
9º MARIA RIVERO CABEZAS 19´03 (1ª)
10º RUBEN MORENO CABEZAS 19´20
11º JOSE MARIA CAÑIZARES PAREJA 19´34
12º SERGIO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 19´57
13º JUAN FRANCISCO PINTADO MUÑOZ 20`27
14º JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 20´28
15º JAIME MORALEDA SIERRA 21´08
16º JAVIER LIZCANO ORTEGA 21´20
17º FRANCISCO VIELSA SORIANO 21´24
18º CARMEN HERRERA CAMACHO 21´25 (2ª)
19º FRANCISCO J. ESPINOSA CARRILLO 21´26
20º JUAN PEDRO MARTURET PECO 21´28
21º CARLOS J. RIVERO RIVERO 21´28
22º ALBERTO BERMEJO SANCHEZ 21´29
23º JOSE A. ALBALATE LAGUNA 21´48
24º JULIO A. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 21´54
25º SAUL LORA VELASCO 21´56
26º ANASTASIO LOPEZ CIUDAD 21´57
27º LUIS CABRERA ALBALATE 21´58
28º DAVID ALBALATE RUEDAS 22´03
29º CHRISTIAN GARCIA LIZCANO 22´06
30º ALBERTO GALAN GUTIERREZ 22´10
31º TOMAS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ 22´11
32º MIGUEL A. GARCIA GONZALEZ 22´15
33º ALBERTO NICOLAS RINCON 22´17
34º ROBERTO SAN MARTIN SANTOS 22´20
35º MARIA DEL CARMEN JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ 22´21 (3ª)
36º JULIAN MARTINEZ ROQUE 22´23
37º FERNANDO GRANDE CABEZAS 22´24
38º BORJA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 22´33
39º JOSE A. MORENO SIERRA 22´34
40º CARLOS LIZCANO RINCON 22´35
41º CARLOS CABEZAS LAGUNA 22´43
42º JOSE A. ORMEÑO GARCIA 23´08
43º OSCAR RINCON GARCIA-SACEDON 23´11
44º MIGUEL HERVAS GARCIA 23´13
45º RODRIGO NICOLAS RINCON 23´17
46º IVAN GUTIERREZ GUERRA 23´19
47º PEDRO A. GONZALEZ SAINZ 23´31
48º OSCAR ALBALATE SANCHEZ 23´32
49º IVAN COLLADO JIMENEZ 23´37
50º JORGE BERMEJO MORA 24´03
51º DIANA MORENO CABEZAS 24´04
52º JOSE LUIS RUDA GARCIA 24´05
53º RICARDO CABEZAS ALBALATE 24´05
54º TOMAS BENITO RODRIGUEZ 24´09
55º EMILIO MATIAS DIAZ 24´11
56º FAUSTINO LIZCANO GONZALEZ 24´27
57º NURIA CALERO GIL 24´33
58º JOSE LUIS MEDINA SANZ 24´35
59º ANTONIO LIZCANO HIALGO  24´36
60º DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIA 24´40
61º MANUEL RAMIREZ VELASCO 25´05
62º RAFEL RINCON BALLESTEROS 25´11
63º IRENE HERRERA SANZ 25´12
64º ADRIAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 25´14
65º PILAR HERANCE LARA 25´18
66º ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LAZARO 25´32
67º DAVID MATEO DELGADO 25´36
68º CARLOS ESPINOSA JIMENEZ 25´37
69º JOSE MAR FUENTES 25´39
70º RAUL CABEZAS HIDALGO 26´02
71º ELENA GOMEZ PALOMO 26´02
72º JOSE LIZCANO JIMENEZ 26´04
73º JORGE MATILLA HERRERA 26´23
74º JOSE POMPEYO 26´38
75º MARIA GOMEZ-CORNEJO 26´39
76º JUAN MANUEL LEAL FREIRE 26´46
77º CRISTINA DEL HIERRO SIMON 26´57
78º GUADALUPE GARCIA LOPEZ 27´03
79º AARON CABEZAS LOZANO 27´33
80º ALFREDO GARCIA LOPEZ 27´38
81º EDUARDO ALBALATE SANCHEZ 27´49
82º MIGUEL SOCARRADES HERNANDEZ 27´57
83º SARA MEDINA SANZ 27´58
84º NURIA LIZCANO ORTEGA 28´10
85º FRANCISCO DEL HIERRO BALBUENA 28´12
86º PILAR DEL HIERRO JIMENEZ 28´13
87º PILAR GONZALEZ SIERRA 28´14
88º MARIA J. YEBENES CAMPOS 28´15
89º DOMI GARCIA MARTIN 28´16
90º JOSE JULIO FRANCO ZAMORANO 28´23
91º JOSE A. ALVARO BORRAS 28´24
92º SANTIAGO JIMENEZ ESPINOSA 28´25
93º PEDRO LIZCANO RODRIGO 28´33
94º CARLOTA DEL RIO PEREZ 28´37
95º RAMON PEREZ PADILLA 28´38
96º JOSE LUIS GIMENEZ GARCIA-GIL 29´23
97º IGNACIO M. ARIAS TEJADA 29´28
98º MARIA JOSE NAVAS LORENZO 29´37
99º BEATRIZ GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 29´38
100º BASILIO GARCIA COLADO 29´39
101º MARIA ISABEL TORRENOVA RODRIGUEZ 29´39
102º CRISTINA FERNANDEZ TOULET 29´59
103º LAURA TEVAR GONZALEZ 30´40
104º PILAR GONZALEZ NIETO 30´41
105º MONTSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 31´06
106º ANA SIERRA SANCHEZ 31´07
107º CARMEN JIMENEZ VELASCO 34´25
108º ALEXANDRA OLASCUAGA MORALES 34´25
109º YOLANDA SANCHEZ PATON 34´25